Classifica Grand Prix 2017

Categoria: Esordienti C – F
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Presti Bianca 2011 Libertas Acate 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
2 Di Filippa Marta 2010 No al doping 3 3 1 2 9
3 De Grande Viola 2011 Palombella Running 2 2 4
4 Mezzasalma Chiara 2011 No al doping 4 3 7
5 Campisi Dalila 2011 Palombella Running 3 5 8
6 Iurato Marta 2010 No al doping 5 4 9
7 Tantillo Matilde 2010 Running Modica 1 1
8 Fragapane Clelia 2010 UISP S.Croce 2 2
9 Piccione Melissa 2010 No al doping 2 2
10 Pisana Elena 2010 Running Modica 2 2
Categoria: Esordienti C – M
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Bertone Eduardo 2010 No al doping 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 7
2 Caruso Manfredi 2010 No al doping 3 2 3 1 2 1 2 14
3 Sortino Matteo 2010 No al doping 2 2 4 1 2 11
4 Caruso Nicolo 2010 Palombella Running 0 2 2
5 Barone Mario Giovanni 2011 UISP S.Croce 3 6 9
6 Occhipinti Gabriele 2011 UISP S.Croce 4 7 11
7 Corso Francesco 2010 Running Modica 14 3 17
8 Ventura Francesco 2011 Libertas Scicli 5 5
Categoria: Esordienti B – F
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Sanguedolce Paola 2008 Padua 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
2 Lagana Carlotta 2008 No al doping 3 3 3 2 2 2 3 2 17
3 Gatto Giorgia 2009 VittoriAtletica 4 2 2 6 5 6 9 5 4 28
4 Guastella Elena 2009 No al doping 6 7 5 4 3 4 7 4 3 29
5 Frasca Alessia 2009 No al doping 7 4 4 4 3 6 6 34
6 Di Giorgi Chiara 2008 No al doping 5 5 6 3 7 7 33
7 La Cognata Chiara 2008 No al doping 1 9 5 6 5 26
8 Cannizzaro Letizia 2009 Running Modica 2 8 3 2 15
9 Occhipinti Viola 2008 Padua 4 10 1 8 23
10 Spinello Valentina 2009 No al doping 9 7 5 9 30
11 Lorenzo Carla 2009 Castello 3 2 5 10
12 Intanno Aurora 2009 Libertas Acate 8 8 6 22
13 Baglieri Katia 2009 Castello 11 7 8 26
14 Scucces Matilde 2008 Castello 2 4 6
15 Cavallo Emma 2009 No al doping 6 6
16 Farina Anna 2009 Padua 10 10
17 Mirabella Serena 2009 Padua 11 11
18 Farina Maria 2009 Padua 12 12
Categoria: Esordienti B – M
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Cugnata Davide 2008 Libertas Acate 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 9
2 Sgarlata Giovanni 2009 No al doping 6 1 4 1 2 3 3 5 19
3 Iacono Lorenzo 2009 Libertas Acate 7 6 7 2 4 5 5 4 4 30
4 Petralia Matteo 2009 Padua 9 12 10 6 5 4 6 6 5 41
5 Rosa Alessio 2008 Padua 4 4 2 3 2 4 19
6 Ventura Angelo 2009 Libertas Scicli 2 3 1 1 3 10
7 Drogo Alessio 2009 VittoriAtletica 8 6 4 6 8 32
8 Di Vita Fabio 2008 No al doping 7 11 3 6 9 36
9 Artimagnella Arturo 2009 VittoriAtletica 14 8 4 9 7 42
10 Incardona Giuseppe 2008 No al doping 10 10 14 8 8 50
11 Zocco Gioele 2008 Castello 3 12 5 10 30
12 Parisi Assenza Andrea 2009 Libertas Scicli 2 3 2 7
13 Salamone Filippo 2008 No al doping 8 3 7 18
14 Migliorisi Lorenzo 2008 No al doping 5 9 5 19
15 La Terra Giulio 2008 No al doping 5 15 10 30
16 De Grande Manuel 2008 Palombella Running 0 12 12
17 Denaro Simone 2009 Castello 5 7 12
18 Di Giorgi Stefano 2008 No al doping 9 6 15
19 Corallo Nicolo 2009 No al doping 11 11 22
20 Scollo Davide 2009 No al doping 1 1
21 Cannata Damiano 2008 Libertas Scicli 3 3
22 Micciche Fabianno 2008 VittoriAtletica 12 12
23 Minardo Federico 2009 Running Modica 13 13
Categoria: Esordienti A – F
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Di Raimondo Gemma 2006 Libertas Acate 1 1 1 4 1 2 1 1 8
2 Capodici Simona 2007 Padua 4 8 4 2 4 4 5 9 4 27
3 Di Cara Elena 2007 Libertas Acate 6 10 7 4 6 6 5 3 37
4 Artimagnella Chiara 2006 VittoriAtletica 5 4 2 1 2 1 15
5 Alfano Alessia 2007 Libertas Acate 7 6 9 8 6 8 44
6 Di Giorgi Sara 2006 No al doping 11 12 13 5 12 9 62
7 Donzella Maddalena 2007 Libertas Scicli 3 3 2 2 1 11
8 Pitrolo Sara 2007 Libertas Scicli 2 5 4 3 2 16
9 Mezzasalma Nicoletta 2007 No al doping 8 2 8 7 6 31
10 Di Gangi Kristal 2007 No al doping 14 10 3 3 6 36
11 Dierna Chiara 2006 Libertas Acate 12 6 8 7 5 38
12 Posata Annachiara 2006 VittoriAtletica 10 3 1 3 17
13 Azzollini Marialuisa 2007 No al doping 9 12 3 10 34
14 Frasca Mariafrancesca 2007 Padua 7 2 5 14
15 Di Grandi Erika 2006 No al doping 14 5 5 24
16 Bonarrigo Carlotta 2007 No al doping 6 3 9
17 Carpano Elvira 2007 Padua 11 10 21
18 Guastella Sofia 2007 No al doping 13 9 22
19 Sirugo Zoe 2006 Running Modica 5 5
20 Occhipinti Sofia 2006 Padua 6 6
21 Miceli Grazia 2006 Running Modica 9 9
22 Tantillo Federica 2007 Running Modica 11 11
23 Di Stefano Carla 2007 No al doping 11 11
Categoria: Esordienti A – M
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Modica Filippo 2007 Padua 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 8
2 Licitra Nicolo 2007 Padua 2 2 1 1 3 3 3 1 1 11
3 Presti Antonio 2007 Libertas Acate 7 5 3 2 5 6 7 5 3 29
4 Gatto Francesco 2007 VittoriAtletica 5 11 6 3 9 8 6 5 42
5 Schinina Alessandro 2007 Padua 10 7 8 7 6 7 7 52
6 Sarri Vincenzo 2006 Libertas Acate 4 3 4 2 1 4 18
7 Guastella Gabriele 2007 No al doping 9 14 4 7 8 42
8 Gurrieri Alberto 2006 No al doping 2 2 4 4 12
9 Cannizzaro Samuele 2006 Running Modica 3 6 4 3 16
10 Iachininotto Antonino 2007 No al doping 13 4 10 10 37
11 Kaja Alessio 2007 UISP S.Croce 6 4 5 15
12 Posata Alberto 2007 VittoriAtletica 12 3 9 24
13 Pignataro Raffaele 2007 Padua 5 6 11
14 Cerruto Francesco 2006 Castello 7 9 16
15 Vecchio Sebastiano 2006 Libertas Acate 11 9 20
16 Vernuccio Damiano 2006 Running Modica 6 6
17 Principato Andrea 2007 Libertas Scicli 8 8
18 Gerratana Matteo 2006 Running Modica 8 8
19 Occhipinti Emanuele 2007 No al doping 10 10
Categoria: Ragazze
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Grasso Isabella 2005 No al doping 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 9
2 Lucenti Gaia 2005 No al doping 5 6 2 2 1 2 2 1 2 23
3 Piccione Giorgia 2005 No al doping 5 9 3 1 4 3 3 3 2 2 3 24
4 Spataro Gloria 2004 Libertas Acate 7 8 5 3 3 4 7 4 2 7 7 42
5 Iacono Emilia 2005 Libertas Acate 6 7 8 6 7 9 10 9 1 4 6 54
6 Cabrera Marcela 2005 Padua 3 3 4 5 6 5 7 3 36
7 Manenti Aurora 2004 Castello 2 2 2 8 10 2 1 27
8 Catarrasi Marta 2005 Libertas Acate 6 3 6 5 6 8 5 39
9 Sanguedolce Erica 2004 Padua 4 7 5 8 4 5 6 39
10 Sortino Ylenia 2004 Padua 10 11 7 9 11 8 56
11 Bellina Johanna 2005 No al doping 4 10 2 6 4 26
12 Trapani Tania 2005 Padua 9 5 10 12 5 41
13 Barrano Gaia 2005 No al doping 9 12 4 25
14 Occhipinti Alice 2005 No al doping 4 4
15 Gallo Miriana 2005 Libertas Acate 6 6
16 Cilia Rachele 2005 No al doping 8 8
Categoria: Ragazzi
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Naccarino Vincenzo 2004 No al doping 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 9
2 Bonelli Alberto 2004 No al doping 6 3 4 4 4 3 3 1 3 3 28
3 Di Grandi Daniele 2004 No al doping 5 4 3 1 6 6 6 3 6 40
4 Guastella Alessio 2004 No al doping 8 4 5 7 8 7 2 7 48
5 Cipolla Giovanni 2004 Padua 4 2 5 3 2 2 18
6 Incardona Lorenzo 2004 No al doping 2 5 4 4 2 4 21
7 Scivoletto Lorenzo 2004 Running Modica 3 2 2 6 13
8 Carfi Leonardo 2004 No al doping 3 3 5 5 16
9 Ben Chabene Alessandro 2004 VittoriAtletica 2 1 2 5
10 Di Giorgi Francesco 2004 No al doping 4 3 4 11
11 Tidona Alessandro 2004 No al doping 7 5 5 17
12 Scollo Gabriele 2004 Castello 5 6 8 19
13 Gerratana Luca 2004 Running Modica 2 2 4
14 Parisi Assenza Diego 2004 Libertas Scicli 4 1 5
15 Piccione Flavio 2004 No al doping 5 2 7
16 Scucces Leandro 2005 Castello 6 10 16
Categoria: Cadette
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Denaro Gaia 2003 Libertas Acate 4 6 2 4 4 1 4 2 2 2 25
2 Leggio Carola 2002 No al doping 7 2 2 2 3 3 3 4 2 28
3 Di Stefano Alessia 2002 No al doping 9 3 1 4 7 8 1 5 1 39
4 La Terra Maria Sara 2003 Castello 3 4 1 7 8 5 12 3 2 45
5 Cabrera Yiceth 2002 Padua 7 4 6 9 10 13 7 56
6 Aprile Megane 2002 Running Modica 2 2 5 1 1 1 12
7 Baglieri Marta 2002 No al doping 2 3 3 6 6 4 24
8 Capodici Giulia 2002 Padua 11 6 8 10 9 8 52
9 Assenza Martina 2002 Running Modica 1 1 7 1 1 11
10 Assenza Lorena 2003 Running Modica 5 3 5 2 2 17
11 Virgadaula Cristiana 2002 VittoriAtletica 6 5 3 1 5 20
12 Piccione Carlotta 2002 No al doping 3 11 4 4 22
13 La Barbera Ginevra 2003 No al doping 8 6 6 10 30
14 Ottaviano Giuliana 2002 Padua 5 6 11
15 Occhipinti Giulia 2003 Padua 10 5 15
16 Baglieri Marika 2003 Castello 7 8 15
17 Modica Lorenza 2003 Padua 7 8 15
18 Lorenzo Andrea 2003 Castello 9 11 20
19 Nicosia Raffaella 2003 VittoriAtletica 1 1
20 Eterno Mariele 2003 Libertas Acate 4 4
21 Rbei Nawras 2003 Libertas Acate 5 5
22 Patruno Miriam 2003 No al doping 6 6
Categoria: Cadetti
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Mezzasalma Francesco 2002 Padua 10 5 5 4 5 8 3 4 3 47
2 Raniolo Flavio 2002 No al doping 8 2 3 4 1 1 1 1 21
3 Di Gregorio Enrico 2003 Padua 7 4 3 4 2 3 23
4 Kaja Endry 2002 UISP S.Croce 6 3 2 1 5 17
5 Voi Giuseppe 2003 Running Modica 5 1 1 2 9
6 Hassen Karem 2003 UISP S.Croce 4 1 4 6 15
7 Scivoletto Rocco 2003 No al doping 2 9 2 3 16
8 Azzollini Francesco 2002 Running Modica 9 3 7 2 21
9 Vernuccio Gabriele 2003 Running Modica 2 2 1 5
10 Di Lorenzo Giuseppe 2002 Running Modica 1 1 2
11 Trigila Guglielmo 2002 Palombella Running 12 4 16
12 Frasca Gianvalerio 2003 VittoriAtletica 1 1
13 La Terra Giovanni 2003 No al doping 2 2
14 Di Martino Mario 2003 Libertas Acate 2 2
15 Iacono Samuele 2002 Padua 3 3
16 Moncada Riccardo 2003 Running Modica 3 3
17 Lampone Mario 2003 No al doping 3 3
18 Parisi Davide 2003 No al doping 5 5
19 Iacono Alessandro 2003 No al doping 5 5
20 Latina Francesco 2003 Palombella Running 11 11
Categoria: Allieve
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Naccarino Annamaria 2001 No al doping 4 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 15
2 Dierna Carla 2000 Libertas Acate 6 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 2 16
3 Assenza Sofia 2000 Running Modica 1 1 1 1 4
4 Guastella Giada 2001 VittoriAtletica 3 1 3 4 11
5 Presti Emma 2001 Libertas Acate 5 3 4 12
6 Zocco Francesca 2000 Running Modica 1 1 2
7 Criscione Carlotta 2001 Running Modica 2 2
Categoria: Allievi
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Cirrone Giorgio 2001 No al doping 4 3 4 1 2 1 2 1 3 17
2 Sassonia Lorenzo 2001 Libertas Acate 3 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 18
3 La Rosa Matteo 2001 Running Modica 2 3 2 2 1 2 1 13
4 Cannizzaro Carmelo 2001 Running Modica 1 1 2
5 Touzaline Ahmed 2000 UISP S.Croce 1 1
Categoria: Assoluti – F
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Assenza Silvia 1999 Running Modica 1 1 2
Categoria: Assoluti – M
Pos. Cognome e nome Anno Società Gare Totale
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Avola Giuseppe 1999 VittoriAtletica 2 4 1 7
2 Chouari Ousama 1999 UISP S.Croce 1 3 3 7
3 Amenta Alberto 1998 Libertas Scicli 1 2 3
4 Speranza Antonino 1998 Libertas Scicli 2 1 3